Welcome to Legends Division

Legends Division is SMHA's 4th Grade competition and split into two mini competitions.

It is an over 40 competition and over 55's competition respectively.

Team's currently competing in Legends Division include:

Club
Club
Briars
Contact club
Club
Macarthur MM Hockey
Contact club
Club
Northern Districts
Contact club
Club
Northside
Contact club
Club
Ryde
Contact club
Club
Sydney University
Contact club
Club
Sutherland
Contact club

Legends Division Draw

Please click on the Round number/ Date below to view round information. shadow.

Date Home Team Away Team Time Venue Score
07/03/2022
Macarthur 3
Northen Districts 2
21:10:00 P2 1 - 2
01/03/2022
Ryde HH 4
Sutherland 2
21:25:00 Olympic 1 - 6
08/03/2022
Sutherland 3
Sydney Uni 4
21:10:00 Olympic -
07/03/2022
Northside 4
Briars 4
21:10:00 Olympic 0 - 0
Date Home Team Away Team Time Venue Score
14/03/2022
Sydney Uni 4
Northside 4
19:55:00 P2 1 - 1
16/03/2022
Briars 4
Sutherland 2
18:40:00 Olympic 0 - 9
16/03/2022
Ryde HH 4
Macarthur 3
19:55:00 Olympic 0 - 1
16/03/2022
Northen Districts 2
Sutherland 3
21:10:00 Olympic 3 - 0
Date Home Team Away Team Time Venue Score
21/03/2022
Sutherland 3
Northside 4
18:40:00 P2 3 - 0
22/03/2022
Briars 4
Northen Districts 2
18:40:00 P2 0 - 1
22/03/2022
Ryde HH 4
Sydney Uni 4
19:55:00 P2 0 - 1
22/03/2022
Sutherland 2
Macarthur 3
21:10:00 P2 0 - 0
Date Home Team Away Team Time Venue Score
28/03/2022
Sydney Uni 4
Macarthur 3
19:55:00 P2 1 - 0
30/03/2022
Sutherland 3
Briars 4
18:40:00 Olympic 0 - 1
30/03/2022
Sutherland 2
Northside 4
19:55:00 Olympic 1 - 0
30/03/2022
Ryde HH 4
Northen Districts 2
21:10:00 Olympic 1 - 3
Date Home Team Away Team Time Venue Score
05/04/2022
Northen Districts 2
Sydney Uni 4
18:40:00 P2 3 - 1
05/04/2022
Ryde HH 4
Northside 4
19:55:00 P2 2 - 0
05/04/2022
Sutherland 2
Sutherland 3
21:10:00 P2 1 - 1
05/04/2022
Macarthur 3
Briars 4
21:25:00 Olympic 0 - 3
Date Home Team Away Team Time Venue Score
13/04/2022
Macarthur 3
Northside 4
18:40:00 P2 0 - 1
13/04/2022
Northen Districts 2
Sutherland 2
19:55:00 P2 0 - 3
13/04/2022
Ryde HH 4
Sutherland 3
21:10:00 P2 1 - 2
Date Home Team Away Team Time Venue Score
19/04/2022
Sutherland 2
Sydney Uni 4
18:40:00 P2 4 - 2
19/04/2022
Ryde HH 4
Briars 4
19:55:00 P2 1 - 7
19/04/2022
Northside 4
Northen Districts 2
21:10:00 P2 1 - 2
19/04/2022
Sutherland 3
Macarthur 3
21:25:00 Olympic 0 - 0
Date Home Team Away Team Time Venue Score
26/04/2022
Northside 4
Briars 4
20:10:00 Olympic 1 - 4
27/04/2022
Ryde HH 4
Sutherland 2
18:40:00 Olympic 0 - 1
27/04/2022
Macarthur 3
Northen Districts 2
19:55:00 Olympic 0 - 4
27/04/2022
Sydney Uni 4
Sutherland 3
21:10:00 Olympic 0 - 1
Date Home Team Away Team Time Venue Score
03/05/2022
Sutherland 2
Sutherland 3
21:25:00 Olympic 4 - 1
Date Home Team Away Team Time Venue Score
11/05/2022
Sydney Uni 4
Briars 4
21:10:00 P2 2 - 0
Date Home Team Away Team Time Venue Score
17/05/2022
Northen Districts 2
Sutherland 3
18:40:00 P2 2 - 1
17/05/2022
Ryde HH 4
Macarthur 3
19:55:00 P2 0 - 3
17/05/2022
Sydney Uni 4
Northside 4
21:10:00 P2 2 - 0
17/05/2022
Briars 4
Sutherland 2
20:10:00 Olympic 1 - 3
Date Home Team Away Team Time Venue Score
31/05/2022
Sydney Uni 4
Sutherland 3
21:25:00 Olympic 0 - 3
Date Home Team Away Team Time Venue Score
14/06/2022
Briars 4
Sutherland 3
18:40:00 P2 0 - 5
14/06/2022
Macarthur 3
Sydney Uni 4
19:55:00 Olympic 0 - 2
14/06/2022
Ryde HH 4
Northen Districts 2
21:10:00 P2 0 - 1
14/06/2022
Northside 4
Sutherland 2
18:40:00 Olympic 2 - 2
Date Home Team Away Team Time Venue Score
28/06/2022
Ryde HH 4
Sydney Uni 4
18:40:00 P2 0 - 3
28/06/2022
Northside 4
Sutherland 3
19:55:00 P2 0 - 2
28/06/2022
Macarthur 3
Sutherland 2
21:10:00 P2 0 - 6
Date Home Team Away Team Time Venue Score
06/07/2022
Ryde HH 4
Northside 4
18:40:00 P2 0 - 0
06/07/2022
Macarthur 3
Briars 4
19:55:00 P2 4 - 0
19/07/2022
Northen Districts 2
Sydney Uni 4
21:10:00 Olympic 1 - 3
Date Home Team Away Team Time Venue Score
12/07/2022
Briars 4
Northen Districts 2
20:10:00 Olympic 0 - 1
Date Home Team Away Team Time Venue Score
20/07/2022
Ryde HH 4
Sutherland 3
19:55:00 P2 0 - 1
03/08/2022
Macarthur 3
Northside 4
18:40:00 Olympic 0 - 0
03/08/2022
Northen Districts 2
Sutherland 2
19:55:00 Olympic 1 - 2
03/08/2022
Sydney Uni 4
Briars 4
21:10:00 Olympic 3 - 1
Date Home Team Away Team Time Venue Score
09/08/2022
Sutherland 2
Sydney Uni 4
18:40:00 P2 2 - 0
17/08/2022
Sutherland 3
Macarthur 3
18:40:00 P2 -
17/08/2022
Northen Districts 2
Northside 4
19:55:00 P2 -
17/08/2022
Ryde HH 4
Briars 4
21:10:00 P2 -