Welcome to Masters League

Masters Division is SMHA's division 3 competition.

Team's currently competing in Masters Division include:

Club
Club
Macarthur
Club
Macquarie Uni
Club
Ryde
Club
St George Randwick
Club
Sutherland
Club
Sydney Uni

Masters League Draw

Please click on the Round number/ Date below to view round information. shadow.

Date Home Team Away Team Time Venue Score
28/02/2024
Ryde HH 3
Sydney Uni 3
21:10:00 P2 1 - 0
28/02/2024
Sutherland 1
Macquarie Uni 2
21:10:00 Olympic 2 - 0
28/02/2024
Macarthur 1
St George 1 (Randwick)
18:40:00 P2 1 - 2
Date Home Team Away Team Time Venue Score
06/03/2024
Ryde HH 3
Macarthur 1
19:55:00 Olympic 1 - 1
06/03/2024
Sydney Uni 3
Macquarie Uni 2
19:55:00 P2 2 - 0
06/03/2024
St George 1 (Randwick)
Sutherland 1
21:10:00 P2 2 - 2
Date Home Team Away Team Time Venue Score
13/03/2024
St George 1 (Randwick)
Macquarie Uni 2
19:55:00 Olympic 2 - 0
13/03/2024
Ryde HH 3
Sutherland 1
18:40:00 P2 2 - 1
13/03/2024
Macarthur 1
Sydney Uni 3
21:10:00 P2 4 - 1
Date Home Team Away Team Time Venue Score
18/03/2024
Ryde HH 3
Macquarie Uni 2
19:10:00 Olympic 2 - 0
20/03/2024
Sydney Uni 3
St George 1 (Randwick)
18:40:00 Olympic 0 - 1
20/03/2024
Sutherland 1
Macarthur 1
18:40:00 P2 1 - 2
Date Home Team Away Team Time Venue Score
27/03/2024
Sydney Uni 3
Sutherland 1
18:40:00 Olympic 1 - 3
27/03/2024
Macquarie Uni 2
Macarthur 1
19:55:00 Olympic 3 - 5
27/03/2024
Ryde HH 3
St George 1 (Randwick)
19:55:00 P2 0 - 3
Date Home Team Away Team Time Venue Score
17/04/2024
Ryde HH 3
Sydney Uni 3
19:55:00 Olympic 0 - 1
17/04/2024
Sutherland 1
Macquarie Uni 2
21:10:00 Olympic 0 - 0
17/04/2024
Macarthur 1
St George 1 (Randwick)
21:10:00 P2 2 - 3
Date Home Team Away Team Time Venue Score
30/04/2024
Sydney Uni 3
Sutherland 1
19:55:00 P2 2 - 0
30/04/2024
Ryde HH 3
St George 1 (Randwick)
21:10:00 P2 2 - 2
01/05/2024
Macarthur 1
Macquarie Uni 2
19:55:00 P2 1 - 0
Date Home Team Away Team Time Venue Score
15/05/2024
Ryde HH 3
Macarthur 1
18:40:00 Olympic 1 - 8
15/05/2024
St George 1 (Randwick)
Sutherland 1
21:10:00 Olympic 1 - 1
15/05/2024
Macquarie Uni 2
Sydney Uni 3
18:40:00 P2 1 - 0
Date Home Team Away Team Time Venue Score
21/05/2024
Ryde HH 3
Sutherland 1
18:40:00 P2 -
21/05/2024
Macarthur 1
Sydney Uni 3
19:55:00 P2 -
21/05/2024
Macquarie Uni 2
St George 1 (Randwick)
21:10:00 P2 -
Date Home Team Away Team Time Venue Score
29/05/2024
St George 1 (Randwick)
Sydney Uni 3
18:40:00 Olympic -
29/05/2024
Sutherland 1
Macarthur 1
19:55:00 Olympic -
29/05/2024
Ryde HH 3
Macquarie Uni 2
21:10:00 P2 -
Date Home Team Away Team Time Venue Score
18/06/2024
Macquarie Uni 2
Sutherland 1
19:55:00 P2 -
18/06/2024
St George 1 (Randwick)
Macarthur 1
19:55:00 Olympic -
18/06/2024
Ryde HH 3
Sydney Uni 3
21:25:00 Olympic -
Date Home Team Away Team Time Venue Score
09/07/2024
St George 1 (Randwick)
Sutherland 1
19:55:00 P2 -
10/07/2024
Macquarie Uni 2
Sydney Uni 3
18:40:00 P2 -
10/07/2024
Ryde HH 3
Macarthur 1
19:55:00 Olympic -
Date Home Team Away Team Time Venue Score
07/08/2024
Macquarie Uni 2
St George 1 (Randwick)
18:40:00 Olympic -
07/08/2024
Ryde HH 3
Sutherland 1
19:55:00 P2 -
07/08/2024
Macarthur 1
Sydney Uni 3
21:10:00 Olympic -
Date Home Team Away Team Time Venue Score
21/08/2024
Macquarie Uni 2
Macarthur 1
18:40:00 Olympic -
21/08/2024
Ryde HH 3
St George 1 (Randwick)
19:55:00 P2 -
21/08/2024
Sutherland 1
Sydney Uni 3
21:10:00 Olympic -
Date Home Team Away Team Time Venue Score
04/09/2024
Sydney Uni 3
St George 1 (Randwick)
19:55:00 Olympic -
04/09/2024
Sutherland 1
Macarthur 1
21:10:00 Olympic -
04/09/2024
Ryde HH 3
Macquarie Uni 2
19:55:00 P2 -